b brown and Associates 

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger Deus Irae
Garden City Doubleday 1976 0385045271 / 9780385045278 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Fine SIGNED By 1 Author
1st ed. Fine in Fine dj. SIGNED by Zelazny on Front fly. 
Price: 135.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Dick, Philip K & Zelazny, Roger Deus Irae
New York, New York, U.S.A. Doubleday 1976 0385045271 / 9780385045278 1st Ed Hard Cover Fine Fine 
1st ed. Remainder spray o/w Fine in Fine dj 
Price: 90.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Dick, Philip K. Radio Free Albemuth
New York, NY, U.S.A. Morrow/Avon 1986 0877957622 / 9780877957621 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Fine 
1st ed. Fine in Fine dj. HB 
Price: 27.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Dick, Philip K. Robots, Androids, and Mechanical Oddities. The Science Fiction of Philip K Dick
Carbondale, IL Southern Illinois Univ Pr 1984 0809311593 / 9780809311590 First Edition Hard Cover Fine Near Fine 
1st ed. Fine in Near Fine dj with a trace of fade at spine 
Price: 40.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Dick, Philip K The Man Whose Teeth Were All Exactly Alike
Shingletown, California, U.S.A. Mark V Ziesing 1985 0961297050 / 9780961297053 First Edition/Paperback Soft Cover Near Fine No Jacket, as Issued 
1st Paperback ed. Light edgeware, Near Fine. Trade paperback 
Price: 31.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Dick, Philip K. The World Jones Made
Boston Gregg Press 1979 0839824831 / 9780839824831 1st US Hardcover Ed Hard Cover Fine No Jacket, as Issued 
1st US Hardcover ed. Fine w/o dj as issued 
Price: 135.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Dick, Philip K. Ubik: The Screenplay
Minneapolis, Minnesota, U.S.A. Corroboree Press 1985 0911169067 / 9780911169065 First Trade Ed Hard Cover Fine Fine Limited Edition 
1st trade ed. Fine in Fine dj. 
Price: 180.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Dick, Philip K WE CAN BUILD YOU
New York DAW 1972 First Edition Paperback Fine No Jacket, as Issued 
1st ed. DAW #14, price $.95 cents. Fine. Paperback 
Price: 31.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Dick, Philip K WE CAN BUILD YOU
New York DAW 1972 1st Ed Paperback Fine No Jacket, as Issued 
1st ed. Fine. DAW #14, Price $.95. Paperback 
Price: 27.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Abooktrader.com
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Aboundbookcompany.com
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Aldertonbooks.com
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Alexandriaslibrary.com
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Beaglebooks.com
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Bibliotique.us
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Bookcrazy.us
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Bookendsusedbooks.com
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Bookmarcsonline.com
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Brookingsbooks.com
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Carmsrarebooks.com
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Chicagorare.com
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Davesoldebookshop.com
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Dragonsheadbooks.com
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Eurolibros.com
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Film-tvtieins.com
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Go-bookworld.com
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Goodwillbooks.com
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Grendelbooks.com
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Hay-on-wyebooks.com
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Jdholmes.com
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Jondalbook.com
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Kbookscanada.com
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Kjcactus.com
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Ladylisabooks.com
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Leonardshoup.com
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Llfbooks.com
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Lpbooks.com
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Montclairbookcenter.com
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Oldkidsbooks.com
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Ozzbooks.com.au
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Patbookman.net
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Retrieverbooks.com.au
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Snowdensbooks.com
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Tenbestbooks.com
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Thebookishpelican.com
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Thebooksend.com
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Thegreatbookescape.com
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Thompsonrarebooks.com
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Trivillagebooks.com
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Websterbookstore.com
Dick, Philip K &; Zelazny, Roger on Wrigleycrossbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to bobbrown2@mindspring.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie